RM-SIP2011

Summer Internship Project Report PGDM-RM (2011-2013)

 




  Slno Stuid Name Company Details
  1 u311001 Abhijeet Banerjee     Rallis India Limited >>
2 u311002 Aditya Kurla MPWPCL (Madhya Pradesh Women Poultry producers Company Ltd. >>
3 u311003 Ankita Pande Tinplate Company Of India Limited (TCIL) >>
4 u311004 Aparna Gautam School of Good Governance and Policy Analysis >>
5 u311005 Arpit Asthana School of Good Governance & Policy Analysis >>
6 u311006 Ashish Kumar Jena International Potato Center >>
8 u311007 Borra Srinivas Rao Foundation for msme clusters >>
9 u311008 Cathy Tresa Mathew Foundation for MSME Clusters >>
10 u311009         Candan Kumar DCM Shriram consolidated Ltd(DSCL) >>
11 u311010 Chandan Raut School of Good Governance & Policy Analysis, Bhopal >>
12 u311011 Deepak Kumar CTRAN Consulting Ltd. >>
13 u311012 Diksha Royal Bank of Scotland Foundation, India >>
14 u311013 Divya Gupta FINO(Financial Inclusion Network and Operations) >>
15 u311014 Donakonda Anjana Royal Bank Of Scotland Foundation >>
16 u311015 Drashti Ashwin Patel Swayam Micro services Ltd >>
17 u311016 Gourish Prashant Manerkari Axis Bank Ltd. >>
18 u311017 Himanshu Rai SGGPA - School of Good Governance and Policy Analysis (An Autonomous Institution of Govt. of M.P.) >>
19 u311018 Joslin Jose M Rallis India Ltd. (A TATA enterprise) >>
20 u311019 Jyoti Ranjan Senapati Financial Inclusion Network and Operation LTD >>
21 u311020 Kasturi Lal Royal Bank of Scotland Foundation, India >>
22 u311021 Kuldip Kalita International Potato Center (CIP) >>
23 u311022 Madhuri Swamy School of Good Governance and Policy Analysis >>
24 u311023 Manolk Manohar Mungale Analysis of impact of project ‘Urban Child Rights Initiative in Nagpur’ by IYSW and its Documentation >>
25 u311024 Manu Bansal SRIJAN Infratech and Development Services >>
26 u311025 Md Nafis Haider Summer Internship Summary >>
27 u311026 Mithilesh Digambar Kandalkar Child Rights & You (CRY) >>
28 u311027 Mudit Rajnish Sood RuralShores Business Services Pvt Ltd >>
29 u311028 Nandita Sebastian              Foundation for MSME Clusters (FMC) >>
30 u311029 Omprakash Singh               FINO(Financial Inclusion Network and Operations) >>
31 u311030 Pabitra Kumar Nayak  SRIJAN >>
32 u311031 Parthasarathy C Raghunathan  Sanguine Management Services Pvt. Ltd. >>
33 u311032 Prateek Singh  IFMR Rural Finance >>
34 u311033  Priyanka Pokhriyal  School of Good Governance and Policy Analysis >>
35 u311034  Rishabh Deo  AXIS bank , Agri Business Department  >>
36 u311035 Rupika Singh FINO(Financial Inclusion Network and Operations) >>
37 u311036 Saumya Srivastava                     School of Good Governance and Policy Analysis. >>
38 u311037 Shalabh Nepalia  Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited, Chennai >>
39 u311038 Sheena Kapoor  School of Good Governance and Policy Analysis >>
40 u311039  Shikha Kumari Rastogi  ITC Limited >>
41 u311040      Shreyas Bhartiya  New Concept Information System >>
42 u311041  Snehashish Sinha  Monsanto India Ltd. >>
43 u311042  Sobhan Mohanty  Study on the Marketing approaches of More and its Competitor >>
44 u311043 Sonam Agrawal  New Concept Information System  >>
45 u311044  Subhash Kumar  Federation of Indian Chambers of Commerce and Industry (FICCI) >>
46 u311045 Swati Anoop  ITC Ltd. >>
47 u311046 Swati Sinha  NCDEX, Mumbai >>
48 u311047         Utkarsh Tripathi School of Good Governance & Policy Analysis, Bhopal >>
49 u311048 Vinayak Veerakesavan   >>
50 u311049 Vishal Jansuhia School of Good Governance and Policy Analysis, Bhopal >>
51 u311050 Vrittika Srivastava School of Good Governance and Policy Analysis >>
52 u311051 Yogesh Kumar Joshi School of Good Governance and Policy Analysis >>
53 u311052 Abhishek Mohapatra Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited, Chennai >>
54 u311053 Abinandhan Ramamoorthy   >>
55 u311054 Amit Kumar Verma Federation of Indian Chambers of Commerce and Industry (FICCI) >>
56 u311055 Anshul Katyayan Rallis India Ltd.- A TATA Enterprise >>
57 u311056 Anshumani Pandey Aditya Birla Retail Limited (ABRL) >>
58 u311057 Archana Kumari Bharduaz AXIS BANK  >>
59 u311058 Arpit Gupta CEAT Tyres Ltd. >>
  60 u311059 Ashish Gautam M.P Women Poultry Producer Company Ltd.  >>
61  U311061      Binayak Acharya  School of Good Governance and Policy Analysis,   Government of Madhya Pradesh  >>
62 U311062 Chandan Kumar  Aditya Birla Retail Limited  >>
63 U311064 Darren Savio Lobo Intellectual Capital Advisory Services Ltd (Intellecap)  >>
64 U311065 Deepali Panda Financial Inclusion Network and Operations (FINO)  >>
65 u311066 Divya Vikas Sharma School of Good Governance & Policy Analysis, Madhya Pradesh  >>
66 u311067 Gaurav Anand Rallis India Ltd. (A TATA Enterprise)  >>
67 u311068 Gautam Bharatbhai Bhut Synthite Industries Ltd., Kerala  >>
68 u311070 Jisha Francis BASF-India  >>
69 U311071 Jyoti Kumar Mainali International Potato Center (CIP)  >>
70 U311072 Kamod Kumar Jha Financial Inclusion Network and Operations (FINO)  >>
71 u311073 Krishanu Chakraborty Financial Inclusion Network and Operations (FINO)  >>
72 u311074 Kshitij Gupta JWSPCFL (Jharkhand Women's Self Supporting Poultry Co-operative Federation Ltd.)  >>
73 u311075 Madhura Suhas Lomte SIDS ( SRIJAN Infratech and development services)  >>
74 U311076 Madhuri Purohit DSCL (DCM Shriram Consolidated Limited)  >>
75 u311077 Manu Thomas Royal Bank of Scotland Foundation India  >>
76 u311078 Milind Geete Monsanto India Limited  >>
77 u311079 Mriganka Mondal TCIL (The Tinplate Company of India Limited)  >>
78 u311080 Neeti Pandey Monsanto India Limited  >>
79 u311081 Neha Chauhan Impact Communication  >>
80 U311082 Pinky Gregory School of Good Governance & Policy Analysis, Madhya Pradesh  >>
81 U311083 Preeti Bharti Financial Inclusion Network and Operations (FINO)  >>
82 u311084 Rahul Fatnani Impact Communications  >>
83 u311085 Rahul Wahi ITC Limited  >>
84 u311086 Saakshi Tiwari Ceat Limited  >>
85 U311087 Sachin Tanajirao Pethkar Financial Inclusion Network and Operations (FINO)  >>
86 u311088 Saket Vardhan School of Good Governance & Policy Analysis, Madhya Pradesh  >>
87 U311089 Saujanya Sarkar Gujarat Co- operative Milk Marketing Federation(GCMMF)  >>
88 U311090 Shrey Raizada Impact Communications  >>
89 u311091 Sreejit Majumdar ITC Limited  >>
90 u311092 Sreevidya Nagaraje Gowda Thrive Energy Technologies Pvt Ltd  >>
91 U311093 Suma Pratyusha Valluri Thrive Energy Technologies Pvt Ltd  >>
92 u311094 Suraj Kumar S The Energy and Resources Institute (TERI)  >>
93 u311095 Swati Jamwal Sanguine Management Services  >>
94 u311096 V Ramesh SRIJAN  >>
95 u311097 Vaibhav Pandey Foundation for MSME Cluster  >>
96 u311098 Vandana Kumari International Potato Center (CIP)  >>
97 u311099 Varun Kappal Association For Democratic Reforms  >>
98 u311100 Vasudha  Indian Farmers Fertiliser Cooperative Limited (IFFCO)  >>
99 u311101 Vrinda Kapur New Concept Information Systems  >>
100 u311102 Yogita Daulatani Financial Inclusion Network and Operations (FINO)  >>
101 u311103 Priyanka Gupta New Concept Information Systems  >>
102 U311104 Amit Kumar Financial Inclusion Network and Operations (FINO)  >>